Information Technology Staff Directory

   303-871-2100

   Information Technology
2100 South High Street
Denver, CO 80210

Name Phone Title Email
Boesch, William 303-871-4587 Senior Support Specialist [email protected]
Staiert, John 303-871-2009 Java Developer/App Develop II [email protected]
Lutz, Susan 303-871-2118 Asst VC, Enterprise Appl Serv [email protected]
Burnham, Chad 303-871-4441 Manager, Special Projects [email protected]
Sheu, Yaw-Tyng 303-871-3519 Head of IT Services RSECs [email protected]
Duran, Carrie 303-871-2676 Senior Application Developer [email protected]
Ananthakrishnan, Rohini 303-871-4738 Dir., Ent. Software Dev./DBA [email protected]
Moitzfield, Darren 303-871-7440 Sr. Financial Business Analyst [email protected]
Bass, William 303-871-3722 Director Archite & Engineering [email protected]
Bruning, Daniel 303-871-2587 Web Developer III [email protected]
Wisser, Bruce 303-871-3092 Systems Engineer III [email protected]
Rinnert, Thomas 303-871-2001 Network Services Engineer III [email protected]
Rinnert, Mark 303-871-4334 Network Services Specialist [email protected]
Fotovich, Benjamin 303-871-4413 Sr. Rsrch. Tech. Administrator [email protected]
Craig, Cory 303-871-3739 Systems Engineer III [email protected]
McLain, Nicole 303-871-6888 Assistant Director, Help Desk [email protected]
Henderlight, Richard 303-871-2109 Software Support Specialist [email protected]
Taylor, Elizabeth 303-871-7775 Service Assurance Coordinator [email protected]
Nau, Matthew 303-871-2854 Database Administrator III [email protected]
Bolden, Carolyn 303-871-4250 Banner Resource Coordinator [email protected]
Pendell, Paul 303-871-6505 Media Technician III [email protected]
Tovbis, Gohar 303-871-2119 Dir., Enterprise Software Dev. [email protected]
Chase, Vida 303-871-3611 Applications Developer [email protected]
Lew, Marcelo 303-871-6523 Info Security Engineer III [email protected]
Bach, Jason 303-871-2113 Senior Support Specialist [email protected]
Roberts, Jonathan 303-871-4080 Network Services Coordinator [email protected]
Freund, David 303-871-6186 Systems Engineer III [email protected]
Hogue, Kent 303-871-2432 Web and Mobile Team Lead [email protected]
Uretsky, Vitaly 303-871-2829 Assistant Director [email protected]
Hernandez, Theresa 303-871-3152 Asst. VC, Campus Partnerships [email protected]
Roudik, Andrei 303-871-3299 Systems Administrator [email protected]
Higgins, Owen 303-871-2967 Desktop Support Specialist [email protected]
Brown, Mary Sue 303-871-3690 Technical Writer [email protected]
Parker, Elizabeth 303-871-3808 Director of Business and Ops [email protected]
Ravindran, Vidya 303-871-4627 Application Developer [email protected]
Nagel, Thomas 303-871-7634 Media Technician III [email protected]
Mott, Bruce 303-871-3761 Network Services Engineer III [email protected]
Hoenings, Gerald 303-871-7699 Business Analyst I, HRIS [email protected]
Starling, Gary 303-871-4030 Asst VC, IT Infrastruc, & CISO [email protected]
Meade, Brenna 303-871-4936 Network Services Engineer II [email protected]
Harris, Kenneth 303-871-2070 Network Services Analyst I [email protected]
Jackson, Franklin 303-871-2469 Director, DMS/IT Field Support [email protected]
Westover, Lewis 303-871-2092 Senior Application Developer [email protected]
Sayed, Haytham 303-871-2123 DBA Team Lead [email protected]
Ginjupalli, Anupama 303-871-2053 Senior Database Administrator [email protected]
Kannan, Vidya 303-871-3390 Application Developer [email protected]
Esparza, Marcos 303-871-2134 Application Developer [email protected]
Carney, Taylor 303-871-6665 Systems Administrator [email protected]
Foster, Benjamin 303-871-2132 Business Coordinator [email protected]
Pham, Vy 303-871-4995 Desktop Support Specialist [email protected]
Adams, Todd 303-871-2826 Senior Application Developer [email protected]
Stradley, Trever 303-871-6504 Media Technician Lead [email protected]
Zies, Le 303-871-7526 Support Specialist [email protected]
Haymore, Susan 303-871-7653 Business Systems Analyst [email protected]
Scholnick, Zack 303-871-6190 Business Systems Analyst [email protected]
Bradley, Patrick 303-871-4923 Systems Engineer III [email protected]
Fischer, Daniel 303-871-3960 Assist Director, Digital Media [email protected]
Khramov, Alexander 303-871-4447 Director IT Operations [email protected]
Dollar, Richard 303-871-7823 Manager, Digital Media Service [email protected]
Troy, Hailaeos 303-871-2933 Systems Engineer III [email protected]
Smith, Cedric 303-871-3894 Evening Supervisor [email protected]
Vajpeyi, Varun 303-871-2100 Desktop Support Specialist [email protected]
Huckins, Paul 303-871-2117 Systems Engineer III [email protected]
Vales, James Ian 303-871-7862 Web Developer I [email protected]
Shah, Nirav 303-871-2125 Sr. Application Developer [email protected]
Nussbaum, Jennifer 303-871-2413 Business Systems Analyst III [email protected]
Johnson, Matthew 303-871-2978 Systems Engineer II [email protected]
Ramu, Nithya 303-871-2256 Application Developer [email protected]
Adams, Jonathan 303-871-7856 Senior Application Developer [email protected]
Frey, Maxwell 303-871-2491 Application Developer [email protected]
Jones, Chris 303-871-3141 Systems Engineer I [email protected]
Gill, Brian 303-871-2433 Network Service Analyst II [email protected]
Wolfert, Taylor 303-871-7019 Junior Application Developer [email protected]
Seltzer, Elizabeth 303-871-4900 Info Security Engineer I [email protected]
Krems, Debra 303-871-3644 Project Coordinator [email protected]
Shope, Walter 303-871-3849 Desktop Support Specialist [email protected]
Harris, Donald 303-871-2267 V.C. & Chief Info Officer [email protected]
Baade, Jami 303-871-2267 Executive Assistant [email protected]
Camarena, Brian 303-871-6562 Video/Media Technician III [email protected]
Okazaki, Stefani 303-871-2350 Computer Operator [email protected]
Lilley, Renee 303-871-3341 Media Technician III [email protected]
Hays, Donna 303-871-2741 IT Project Manager [email protected]
Navratil, Nicole 303-871-7822 Junior Database Administrator [email protected]
Semenova, Valeriya 303-871-6821 Financial Systems Analyst [email protected]
Gonzales, Michael 303-871-3870 Desktop Support Specialist [email protected]
Ndoh Ngwengang, Petlar 303-871-2232 Junior Database Administrator [email protected]
Smith, Jesse 303-871-4340 Junior Application Developer [email protected]
Kelley, Kevin 303-871-4303 Computer Operator [email protected]
Peressini, Mason 303-871-3451 Support Specialist [email protected]
Renick, Chris 303-871-2103 Video/Media Technician III [email protected]
Chester, Leslie 303-871-4471 VoIP Network Engineer III [email protected]
Boutet, Darin 303-871-2100 Video/Media Technician III [email protected]
Andree, Daniel 303-871-1782 Video/Media Technician III [email protected]
Neubert, Jeffrey 303-871-2100 Desktop Support Specialist [email protected]
Name Phone Title Email